38, LOVEWELL ROAD, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

NR33 0RQ

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£156,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.3%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£156,000+73.3%
Sold on 26 November 2021
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£90,000-11.8%
Sold on 16 April 2021
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£102,000+20.1%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Terraced
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,950+73.4%
Sold on 27 January 2005
Terraced
+£35,955 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,995+36.1%
Sold on 11 May 2001
Terraced
+£12,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 6 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1