Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, ROMNEY WAY, BIRMINGHAM, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
B43 7TL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,500
Last Sold Price
31 July 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.8%
Price Change
+£73,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£163,500
+81.8%
Sold on 31 July 2014
Detached
+£73,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 20 September 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B43 7TL
← Back to All Properties