Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, BOLEYN CLOSE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 7QJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.3%
Price Change
+£195,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£435,000
+81.3%
Sold on 6 October 2023
Terraced
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£240,000
+9.1%
Sold on 30 June 2015
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+15.8%
Sold on 5 October 2012
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+167.8%
Sold on 15 March 2006
Terraced
+£119,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,950
Sold on 24 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 7QJ
← Back to All Properties