Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, HANBURY COURT, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP24 3BF
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2024
7
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.4%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,000
-2.4%
Sold on 31 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£102,500
-6.8%
Sold on 10 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£110,000
+10.0%
Sold on 14 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£100,000
+0.0%
Sold on 6 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
-5.7%
Sold on 30 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000
-19.1%
Sold on 1 February 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,950
Sold on 27 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP24 3BF
← Back to All Properties