11A, LUNT AVENUE, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE

CW2 7LZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£59,950
Last Sold Price
31 March 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.7%
Price Change
+£26,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£59,950+81.7%
Sold on 31 March 2003
Terraced
+£26,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,000+3.1%
Sold on 19 September 1997
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 13 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1