Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, MIDDLE LANE, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT17 1DP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£227,000
+22.0%
Sold on 24 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£186,000
Sold on 3 July 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT17 1DP
← Back to All Properties