Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, RUSSELL ROAD, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG21 3EU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.8%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
+54.8%
Sold on 14 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,000
+17.5%
Sold on 14 August 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,736 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,264
-40.4%
Sold on 31 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
-£72,731 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,995
Sold on 26 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG21 3EU
← Back to All Properties