1, WALLACE DRIVE, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS12 9NA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£206,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.9%
Price Change
+£114,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£206,000+123.9%
Sold on 1 October 2012
Semi-Detached
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000+35.3%
Sold on 10 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 8 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1