Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, PARK MANOR, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 6YP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,500
Last Sold Price
21 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.1%
Price Change
+£120,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£285,500
+73.1%
Sold on 21 February 2025
Detached
+£120,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,950
+240.1%
Sold on 5 April 2004
Detached
+£116,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 19 February 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 6YP
← Back to All Properties