Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, BEECHFIELD DRIVE, MIDDLEWICH, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE
CW10 9QE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
10 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.2%
Price Change
-£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£122,500
-7.2%
Sold on 10 November 2014
Terraced
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+175.3%
Sold on 29 June 2006
Terraced
+£84,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,950
Sold on 25 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW10 9QE
← Back to All Properties