Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, AINTREE ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY4 3BD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.2%
Price Change
-£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£68,000
-6.2%
Sold on 15 October 2018
Terraced
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,500
-7.1%
Sold on 9 December 2016
Terraced
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+147.6%
Sold on 18 September 2009
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 28 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 3BD
← Back to All Properties