Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, THOMAS BRASSEY CLOSE, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH2 3AE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.0%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
+23.0%
Sold on 7 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000
+20.0%
Sold on 4 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,995
Sold on 15 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH2 3AE
← Back to All Properties