24, ANNAN CRESCENT, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY4 4RQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£138,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+137.9%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£138,000+137.9%
Sold on 7 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000+37.1%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£15,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,300
Sold on 16 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1