Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, SILVESTER ROAD, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO8 8TS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£413,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.2%
Price Change
+£163,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£413,000
+65.2%
Sold on 18 July 2014
Detached
+£163,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 5 September 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO8 8TS
← Back to All Properties