Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, POTKINS LANE, WOODBRIDGE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP12 2SS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.9%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+50.9%
Sold on 20 August 2007
Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+35.2%
Sold on 9 September 2002
Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 26 May 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP12 2SS
← Back to All Properties