Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, ARCH ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV2 5AD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.8%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+74.8%
Sold on 21 September 2017
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+142.4%
Sold on 16 January 2004
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 19 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV2 5AD
← Back to All Properties