Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
147, MAIN STREET, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE5 1AE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.0%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+45.0%
Sold on 28 February 2020
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£131,000
+4.8%
Sold on 19 May 2015
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+56.3%
Sold on 31 March 2010
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 10 July 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE5 1AE
← Back to All Properties