60, GILESWOOD CRESCENT, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S63 6BU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£198,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.8%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£198,000+23.8%
Sold on 27 April 2018
Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000+42.1%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Detached
+£47,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,600
Sold on 18 September 2002
Detached
Sale #1