Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, OLIVER LANE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD7 6BZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.8%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+34.8%
Sold on 10 March 2023
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000
+64.3%
Sold on 9 May 2019
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000
+17.6%
Sold on 24 June 2016
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500
+147.9%
Sold on 28 April 2004
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 30 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD7 6BZ
← Back to All Properties