Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, CLARE ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 4DN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£480,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£480,000
+6.7%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£450,000
+88.3%
Sold on 22 December 2016
Terraced
+£211,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,000
+218.9%
Sold on 2 February 2007
Terraced
+£164,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 10 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 4DN
← Back to All Properties