127, GORDON ROAD, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE19 6ND

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£332,500
Last Sold Price
30 September 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+349.3%
Price Change
+£258,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£332,500+349.3%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£258,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 21 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1