Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CHERRY TREE COTTAGE, WHITCHURCH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
SY13 4RG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£293,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.7%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£293,000
+17.7%
Sold on 15 January 2010
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,000
+107.5%
Sold on 5 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£129,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 15 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SY13 4RG
← Back to All Properties