Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, CONGLETON ROAD NORTH, STOKE-ON-TRENT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
ST7 3BA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.8%
Price Change
+£132,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+68.8%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,500
+87.0%
Sold on 18 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£89,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,950
Sold on 23 January 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ST7 3BA
← Back to All Properties