Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, DRAKE STREET, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
DN21 1DF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+625.0%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£87,000
+625.0%
Sold on 28 March 2022
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,000
Sold on 25 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN21 1DF
← Back to All Properties