Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
114, CHASE HILL ROAD, ARLESEY, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG15 6UF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£268,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.1%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£268,000
+30.1%
Sold on 22 March 2018
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£206,000
+46.1%
Sold on 16 March 2015
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,000
+72.0%
Sold on 5 February 2003
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 14 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG15 6UF
← Back to All Properties