66, WELLS GREEN ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B92 7PG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£237,500
Last Sold Price
8 January 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.2%
Price Change
-£10,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£237,500-4.2%
Sold on 8 January 2013
Semi-Detached
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£248,000+44.6%
Sold on 25 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£171,500
Sold on 21 November 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1