Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, CAVELL WAY, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE12 8PN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£345,000
+15.2%
Sold on 17 May 2024
Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£299,500
Sold on 1 December 2020
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE12 8PN
← Back to All Properties