Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, PENTLAND AVENUE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD14 6JF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+641.7%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£89,000
+641.7%
Sold on 27 May 2004
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£12,000
-52.0%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Terraced
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 7 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD14 6JF
← Back to All Properties