7, MONTGOMERY AVENUE, SHEFFORD, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE

SG17 5UA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.7%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£250,000+49.7%
Sold on 31 May 2006
Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000+33.7%
Sold on 10 May 2001
Detached
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 23 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1