Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, BENNETT STREET, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 4RF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.6%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
+70.6%
Sold on 22 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£85,000
+0.6%
Sold on 24 May 2013
Semi-Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,500
+1.5%
Sold on 18 February 2011
Semi-Detached
+£1,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,250
+19.0%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£13,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 25 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 4RF
← Back to All Properties