Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, JUNCTION ROAD, BURY ST EDMUNDS, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP28 7BZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.6%
Price Change
+£105,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+70.6%
Sold on 12 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,500
Sold on 23 July 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP28 7BZ
← Back to All Properties