28, WOODVALE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B28 0PH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.1%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£235,000+62.1%
Sold on 27 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000+110.1%
Sold on 27 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000+30.2%
Sold on 26 August 1999
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 7 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1