82, LITTLE THORPE, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS1 3RW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£365,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+432.8%
Price Change
+£296,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£365,000+432.8%
Sold on 23 April 2019
Terraced
+£296,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500+18.1%
Sold on 20 July 1998
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 19 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1