43, SILVER STREET, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH

PE2 9BU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£116,500
Last Sold Price
11 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£116,500+13.1%
Sold on 11 October 2013
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000+14.4%
Sold on 27 March 2009
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 22 August 2008
Terraced
Sale #1