Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GARDEN FLAT, 84, HOLMESDALE ROAD, REIGATE, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH2 0BX
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.4%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£280,000
+12.4%
Sold on 22 April 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£249,000
+38.3%
Sold on 10 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£180,000
+16.1%
Sold on 8 April 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+3.4%
Sold on 20 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+57.9%
Sold on 12 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,950
Sold on 4 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH2 0BX
← Back to All Properties