Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, PEAR TREE CRESCENT, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 1LD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.8%
Price Change
+£150,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+69.8%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£150,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£214,950
+40.5%
Sold on 10 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£61,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,000
Sold on 31 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 1LD
← Back to All Properties