Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, LINCOLN ROAD, HORNCASTLE, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN9 5AW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+10.0%
Sold on 21 December 2015
Detached
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+187.3%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Detached
+£162,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 4 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN9 5AW
← Back to All Properties