14, ALLESLEY CLOSE, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B74 2NF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£349,950
Last Sold Price
10 January 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+157.3%
Price Change
+£213,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£349,950+157.3%
Sold on 10 January 2003
Detached
+£213,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,000
Sold on 8 January 1999
Detached
Sale #1