Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, PORTLAND DRIVE, STOKE-ON-TRENT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
ST7 3BS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.8%
Price Change
+£124,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+98.8%
Sold on 4 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£124,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,750
+116.8%
Sold on 17 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£67,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 14 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ST7 3BS
← Back to All Properties