Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, CONWAY DRIVE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 9PP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.6%
Price Change
+£85,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+51.6%
Sold on 9 August 2021
Detached
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,950
+3.1%
Sold on 26 September 2005
Detached
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+68.4%
Sold on 26 May 2005
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 12 April 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 9PP
← Back to All Properties