FLAT 4, OSBORN COURT, STATION ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B73 5JZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£126,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+131.2%
Price Change
+£71,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£126,000+131.2%
Sold on 5 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,500+1.9%
Sold on 5 September 1996
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 11 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1