Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
127, COSSINGTON ROAD, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 7RP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£121,000
+13.1%
Sold on 6 November 2015
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
-12.7%
Sold on 15 May 2015
Terraced
-£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 4 July 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 7RP
← Back to All Properties