Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, BOLEYN CLOSE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 7QJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.4%
Price Change
+£81,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£208,000
+64.4%
Sold on 20 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,500
+53.3%
Sold on 27 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+11.6%
Sold on 30 June 1998
Semi-Detached
+£8,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,950
Sold on 27 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 7QJ
← Back to All Properties