Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, WHITESMITH DRIVE, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX
CM12 0FP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,995
Last Sold Price
31 October 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£30,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£164,995
+23.1%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Terraced
+£30,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,000
+45.7%
Sold on 17 March 2002
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+27.8%
Sold on 28 January 2000
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 8 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM12 0FP
← Back to All Properties