Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
QUAYSIDE, THE PARADE, COWES, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO31 7QJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£735,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+465.4%
Price Change
+£605,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£735,000
+465.4%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Terraced
+£605,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 28 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO31 7QJ
← Back to All Properties