12, ST THOMAS ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR2 3RP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.9%
Price Change
+£95,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£265,000+55.9%
Sold on 7 February 2025
Terraced
+£95,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£169,950+106.0%
Sold on 26 July 2010
Terraced
+£87,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,500+41.5%
Sold on 23 September 2002
Terraced
+£24,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,300+53.4%
Sold on 27 August 1999
Terraced
+£20,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 21 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1