5, RYELANDS, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX

RH11 8EJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£218,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.6%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£218,000+16.6%
Sold on 19 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,000+7.5%
Sold on 5 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,000+24.3%
Sold on 26 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 22 September 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1