41, OKEHAMPTON CRESCENT, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M33 5HP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£418,700
Last Sold Price
30 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.2%
Price Change
+£213,700 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£418,700+104.2%
Sold on 30 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£213,700 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000+11.4%
Sold on 10 February 2014
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,000+68.8%
Sold on 24 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,000
Sold on 10 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1