43A, HAGLEY ROAD, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

B63 1DR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£447,500
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.6%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£447,500-0.6%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Semi-Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£450,000+47.5%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£305,000
Sold on 6 January 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1