Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, CORONET WAY, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON
WA8 8BA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.6%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£130,000
+12.6%
Sold on 18 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,500
+220.8%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 15 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA8 8BA
← Back to All Properties